Superintendent's Office
Kurt Sacher - Superintendent of Schools
Shanna Babb - Executive Assistant
Sandy Bexon - Communications Officer
People Services
Dave Elwood - Division Principal
Ray Hoppins - Associate Superintendent
Tina Johnson - Receptionist
Bonnie Pickering - Administrative Assistant
Jennifer Schneider - Administrative Assistant
Transportation Services
Dieter Brandt - Director, Transportation
Bianca De Jong - Administrative Assistant
Patty Thompson - Assistant Director of Transportation
Facilities Services
Jacalyn Bryant - Project Administrator
Terrance Curtis - Custodial Coordinator
Darrel Dyvig - Director, Facilities & Maintenance
Michele Schimmel - Administrative Assistant
Corporate Services
Linden Lonsberry - Safety Manager / Emergency Preparedness
Bonnie Milman - Administrative Assistant
Shawn Russell - Associate Superintendent
Sherry Westwood - Administrative Assistant
Financial Services
Carmen Beck - Pay & Benefits Administrator
Samantha Freschette - Payroll & Benefits Administrator
Angie Krause - Payroll & Benefits Administrator
Sherry Majcan - Accountant
Michael McLetchie - Senior Accountant
TeriLynn Murphy - Records Management
Rita Paradis - Pay and Benefits Administrator
Shauna Pettyjohn - Senior Accountant
Susan Roy - Treasurer / FOIP Coordinator
Alex Schultz - Assistant Treasurer
Becky Voghell - Payroll Coordinator
Janine Wall - Accounts Payable Technician
Learning Services
Jane Atkins - FI Program Coordinator
Jason Drent - Division Principal
Lorraine Ewashen - Administrative Assistant
Caitlin Fox - Learning Services Coordinator
Marjorie Jantzen - Learning Commons Technician
Sherri McMullen - Instructional Media Center (IMC)
Marcie Perdue - Learning Services Coordinator
Lissa Steele - Associate Superintendent
Student Services
Wanda Christensen - Associate Superintendent
Pam Dudar - Student Services Coordinator
Patrick Gleason - ESL Coordinator
Mark Linski - Behaviour Consultant
Coralie Mobley - Student Services Coordinator
Lorrie Morris - Administrative Assistant
Barb Rusiewicz-Enright - Division Psychologist
Amber Stonebridge - Family School Wellness Clinical Team Lead
Dawn Weststrate - Student Services Coordinator
Donelda Wygiera - Division Psychologist
System Services
Karyn Barber - Associate Superintendent
Karen Beuker - Student Information Services
Myles Doupe - Central LAN Tech
Jason Drent - Division Principal
Ted Harvey - Director, Technology
Ephraim Kruger - Technology Support
Paul Matsune - Core Services Manager
Mandy Nelson - Administrative Assistant
Bobbi Pineau - Student Information Services